Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
PC Ice Arena 4:30p 5:45p  >12U> 12U URL D1 White High Mt Shotout Jr. Grizz   MH 
6:00p 6:45p  >10U> 10U URL D2 Practice    MG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12U Travel Practice    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Practice 14U Travel   MG 
Salt Lake City, SLC Sports Complex 6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12U URL D1 Red Game Lightning   MG 
West Valley City, Maverik Center 7:30p 8:45p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Practice    MG 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
PC Ice Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >16U> 16U Travel Tournament Jr Grizzlies U16 A Please arrive 1hr early in warmups and polo. (home-red)  KS 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
PC Ice Arena 7:45a 8:45a  >12U> 12U URL D1 Red Game Jr Grizzlies   MG 
9:00a 10:00a  >12U> 12U URL D1 White High Mt Shotout Lightning   MH 
11:30a 12:45p  >14U> 14U Travel Tournament Lightning   JT 
1:00p 2:00p  >16U> 16U Travel Tournament Jr Steelheads Please arrive 1hr early in warmups and polo.   KS 
5:30p 6:45p  >14U> 14U Travel Tournament Sun Valley   JT 
Provo, Provo, Peaks Ice TBD   >18U> 18U Tier 2 Tournament  My Hockey Tourn 11/1 -11/3  KV 
5:40p 6:55p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Tournament Steamboat Away Team - North Rink  SB 
7:50p 9:35p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Ice Dogs PLEASE ARRIVE 1HR AND 15 MIN EARLY  JP 
Salt Lake City, Steiner Ice Arena 9:30p 10:45p  >12U> 12U Travel Game Jr Grizzlies AA   MM 
West Valley City, Maverik Center 1:00p 2:00p  >10U> 10U URL D1 High Mt Shotout SLC Lightning  Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups. (home-red)  KS 
2:15p 3:30p  >12U> 12U Travel Game Jr Steelheads   MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >10U> 10U URL D1 High Mt Shotout Jr Grizzlies Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups. (away-white)  KS 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
PC Ice Arena 11:30a 12:30p  >12U> 12U URL D1 Red Game Jackson Hole Moose   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >10U> 10U URL D1 High Mt Shotout Jr Steelheads Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups. (home-red)  KS 
4:45p 5:45p  >12U> 12U URL D1 White High Mt Shotout Jackson Hole Moose   MR 
6:00p 7:00p  >10U> 10U URL D1 High Mt Shotout Sun Valley Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups. (away-white)  MG 
Provo, Provo, Peaks Ice 12:10p 1:25p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Tournament Golden Eagles--Bantam A Team Away Team - South Rink  SB 
3:00p 4:45p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Boise Jr. Steelheads PLEASE ARRIVE 1HR AND 15 MIN EARLY  JP 
7:10p 8:25p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Tournament Idaho Falls Home Team -North Rink   SB 
9:50p 11:35p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Golden Eagles U16 AA PLEASE ARRIVE 1HR AND 15 MIN EARLY  JP 
Salt Lake City, SLC Sports Complex 3:30p 4:45p  >14U> 14U Travel Tournament Jackson Hole Moose   JT 
Salt Lake City, Steiner Ice Arena 12:45p 2:00p  >12U> 12U Travel Game Utah Wolves   MM 
West Valley City, Maverik Center 12:30p 1:30p  >16U> 16U Travel Tournament Jr Steelheads Please arrive 1hr early in warmups and polo. (away-white)  KS 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bountiful, South Davis Rec. Center 9:45a 11:00a  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Game Utah Golden Eagles U18 AA   KV 
PC Ice Arena 11:15a 12:15p  >10U> 10U URL D1 High Mt Shotout TBD Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups.   KS 
Provo, Provo, Peaks Ice 10:30a 11:45a  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Tournament Golden Eagles--Bantam A Team South Rink  SB 
11:50a 11:50a  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Game Golden Eagles  Could be 11:50 or 12:20   
Salt Lake City, SLC Sports Complex 8:30a 9:45a  >14U> 14U Travel Tournament Jr. Grizz   JT 
9:45a 10:45a  >16U> 16U Travel Tournament Jr Grizzlies U16 A Please arrive 1hr early in warmups and polo. (home-red)  KS 
Salt Lake City, Steiner Ice SLC 11:15a 12:30p  >12U> 12U Travel Game Utah Wolves   MM