Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
PC Ice Arena 4:30p 5:30p  >10U> 10U URL D2 Practice    MG 
4:30p 5:30p  >6U> 6U Practice 8U Red   MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10U URL D1 Practice 12U URL D1 White   MG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12U Travel Practice 12U URL D1 Red   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Practice 14U Travel   MG 
West Valley City, Maverik Center 7:30p 8:45p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Practice    MG 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
PC Ice Arena 4:30p 5:15p  >8U> 8U Red Practice    MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Practice    MG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12U Travel Practice 12U URL D1 Red   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14U Travel Practice 16U Travel   MG 
West Valley City, Maverik Center 8:00p 9:30p  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Game Utah Golden Eagles U18 AA 6:45 arrival time  KV 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blaine, Blaine, MN - Schwan's  10:15a 12:00p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Naperville Sabres 16U PLEASE ARRIVE 1HR AND 15 MIN EARLY/ Rink 6  JP 
5:30p 7:15p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Geneva Cyclones 16U PLEASE ARRIVE 1HR AND 15 MIN EARLY/ Rink 8  JP 
PC Ice Arena 3:15p 4:15p  >8U> 8U Red Cross Ice Games 6U   MG 
3:15p 4:15p  >10U> 10U URL D1 Cross Ice Games 10U URL D2   MG 
4:30p 5:30p  >10U> 10U URL D2 Practice    MR 
5:45p 6:45p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Practice    MG 
Salmon, Salmon, ID 5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10U URL D1 Tournament SLC Lightning  Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups. (home-red)  KS 
Victor, Kotler Ice Arena 8:45p 9:45p  >12U> 12U URL D1 White Tournament Sun Valley Red   MR 
West Valley City, Maverik Center 4:30p 5:30p   Practice    MG 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blaine, Blaine, MN - Schwan's  3:00p 4:45p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Chicago Jets 16U PLEASE ARRIVE 1HR AND 15 MIN EARLY/ Rink 3  JP 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 9:00a 10:30a  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Tournament West Dundee Leafs Rink 1 (Away)  KV 
5:15p 6:45p  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Tournament Chicago Hawks Rink 8 (Home)  KV 
Logan, Eccles Ice Center 7:45a 8:45a  >14U> 14U Travel Game Logan   JT 
10:15a 11:15a  >14U> 14U Travel Game Logan   JT 
11:15a 12:15p  >12U> 12U URL D1 Red Game Logan   MG 
PC Ice Arena 10:15a 11:45a  >12U> 12U Travel Game Eagles   MM 
1:30p 3:00p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Game Jr Grizzlies AA   SB 
Salmon, Salmon, ID 11:30a 12:30p  >10U> 10U URL D1 Tournament Salmon Rapids Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups. (away-white)  KS 
3:00p 4:00p  >10U> 10U URL D1 Tournament Bozeman Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups. (home-red)  KS 
Victor, Kotler Ice Arena 12:15p 1:15p  >12U> 12U URL D1 White Tournament Idaho Falls   MR 
5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12U URL D1 White Tournament Teton Valley   MR 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blaine, Blaine, MN - Schwan's  7:15a 9:00a  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Afton American 16 U PLEASE ARRIVE 1HR AND 15 MIN EARLY/ Rink 5  JP 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 3:00p 4:30p  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Tournament Chicago Bruins Rink 8 (Away)  KV 
PC Ice Arena 6:30a 7:15a  TBD Drop in Power TBD   MG 
7:30a 8:45a  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Practice TBD   MG 
9:00a 10:00a  >12U> 12U Travel Practice TBD   MG 
10:15a 11:15a  >14U> 14U Travel Practice TBD   MG 
West Valley City, Maverik Center 3:00p 4:15p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Practice TBD   MG 
West Valley City, Maverik Center 4:30p 5:45p  >16U> 16U Travel Practice    MG 
6:00p 7:15p  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Practice    MG