Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
PC Ice Arena 4:30p 5:30p  >10U> 10U URL D2 Practice    MG 
4:30p 5:30p  >6U> 6U Practice 8U   MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10U URL D1 Practice 12U URL D1 White   MG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12U Travel Practice 12U URL D1 Red   MG 
7:15p 7:45p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Warm up  Pre-game warm up run through  SB 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Practice 14U Travel   MG 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
PC Ice Arena 4:30p 5:15p  >8U> 8U Practice    MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Practice    MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12U URL D1 White Dryland    MH 
6:30p 7:30p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 DRYLAND  Dryland Training  SB 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12U Travel Practice 12U URL D1 Red   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14U Travel Practice 16U Travel   MG 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chander, Chandler Olive Garden 7:30p 8:30p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Team Dinner    JP 
Gilbert, AZ Ice Gilbert 3:30p 5:15p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Sun Devils  NORTH RINK/PLEASE ARRIVE 1HR AND 15 MIN EARLY  JP 
Gilbert, Gilbert North 12:40p 1:55p  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Tournament Mission Red Please arrive at 11:25am  KV 
PC Ice Arena 4:45p 5:45p  >10U> 10U URL D1 Practice 12U URL D1 White   MG 
6:00p 7:15p  >12U> 12U Travel Practice    MM 
Salt Lake City, Steiner Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12U URL D1 Red Game Lightning   MG 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gilbert, AZ Ice Gilbert 8:25a 10:10a  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Jr. Coyotes North Rink/ PLEASE ARRIVE 1HR AND 15 MIN EARLY  JP 
12:40p 2:10p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament AHU Silver North Rink/ PLEASE ARRIVE 1HR AND 15 MIN EARLY  JP 
Gilbert, Gilbert North 9:50a 11:05a  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Tournament AHU Knights Please arrive at 8:45am  KV 
4:55p 6:10p  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Tournament Mission Red Please arrive at 4:40pm  KV 
PC Ice Arena 10:15a 11:15a  >12U> 12U Travel Practice TBD   MG 
3:15p 4:30p  >12U> 12U URL D1 Red Practice 12U URL D1 White   MG 
4:45p 6:00p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Practice    MG 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gilbert, AZ Ice Gilbert TBD   >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament TBD This will depend on placement 3&4 7:00am 1&2 12:40pm   JP 
Gilbert, Gilbert North 8:25a 9:40a  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Tournament AHU Knights Please arrive at 7:25am  KV 
PC Ice Arena 6:30a 7:15a  TBD Drop in Power TBD   MG 
7:30a 8:45a  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Practice TBD   MG 
9:00a 10:00a  >12U> 12U Travel Practice TBD   MG 
10:15a 11:15a  >14U> 14U Travel Practice TBD   MG 
5:00p 7:00p  >12U> 12U URL D1 White Player Get Together  Coach Richardson's House BBQ email will come out the week of.  MH